977052_617378554985151_1674354764_o
Österreichische Bundesmeisterschaft (BM) und Slowakische 1. Liga West (SL)
                                                                                                                                                                                                                 
U11
  • vs. Piestany – 4:2 Sieg, SL
  • @ Topolcany – 1:12 Sieg, SL
  • vs. HOBA Bratislava – 6:1 Sieg, SL
  • @ HK Levice – 4:4 Unentschieden, SL
  • vs. Black Wings Linz – 4:1 Sieg, BM
  • vs. Nove Zamky – 3:9, Niederlage, SL
  • vs. EAC Junior Capitals – 6:6 , Unentschieden, BM
  • @ Slovan Bratislava – 11-1, Niederlage, SL
  • vs. EC Bulls Weiz – 7:4, Sieg, BM
  • vs. HK Dukla Trencin – 3:8, Niederlage, SL
  • @ Black Wings Linz – 4:5, Sieg, BM
  • @ HK Nitra – 10:3, Niederlage, SL
  • @ EAC Junior Capitals – 4:6, Sieg, BM
  • @ HK 91 Senica – 6:3, Niederlage, SL
  • @ EC Bulls Weiz – 2:4, Sieg, BM
  • @ MHKM Skalica – 3:4, Sieg, SL
  • vs. HK Ruzinov 99 Bratislava – 14:1, Niederlage
  • vs. EAC Junior Capitals – 13:1, Sieg, BM
  • @ HK Iskra Partizanske – 8:4, Niederlage, SL
  • vs. HK Gladiators Trnava – 4:7, Sieg, SL
  • vs. EC Bulls Weiz – 7:1, Sieg, BM
  • vs. EAC Junior Capitals – 4:1, Sieg, BM
  • vs. HK Ruzinov – 3:2, Sieg, SL
  • @ SPG Liwest Linz/Team OÖ – 4:6, Sieg, BM
  • @HK Iskra Partizanske-  3:2, Niederlage, SL
  • vs. HK Levice – 3:2, Sieg, SL
  • vs. SPG Liwest Linz/Team OÖ – 1:1, unentschieden, BM
  • @ HK Havrani Piestany – 6:2, Niederlage, SL
  • @ ATUS Weiz – 6:1, Niederlage, BM
  • vs. HK Nove Zamky – 3:5, Niederlage, SL
  • vs. HK Senica – 1:5, Niederlage, SL
  • @ HK Topolcany – 1:4, Sieg, SL
  • @ ATUS Weiz – 3:6, Sieg, BM
  • @ HK Ruzinov – 5:3, Niederlage, SL
  • vs. EAC Junior Capitals – 8:3, Sieg, BM
  • vs. HK Iskra Partizanske – 5:2, Sieg, SL
  • @ SPG Liwest Linz/Team OÖ – 10:5, Niederlage, BM
  • @ HK Levice – 4:2, Niederlage, SL
  • @ EAC Junior Capitals – 3:5, Sieg, BM
  • vs. HK Havrani Piestany – 0:9, Niederlage, SL
  • @ HK Nove Zamky – 13:0, Niederlage, SL
  • @ HK Senica, 7:0, Niederlage, SL
  • vs. ATUS Weiz – 3:3, unentschieden, BM
  • vs. HK Topolcany – 0:0, unentschieden, SL
  • vs. SPG Liwest Linz/Team OÖ – 3:1, Sieg, BM
  • vs. HK Havrani Piestany – 4:3, Sieg, SL
  • vs. ATUS Weiz – 4:2, Sieg, Finalturnier, BM
  • vs. EC VSV – 4:2, Sieg, Finalturnier, BM
  • @ ESC Steidorf/Ossiachersee – 0:7, Sieg Finalturnier BM
  • vs. SPG Liwest Linz – 6:5, Sieg, Finalturnier BM
  • @ EC KAC – 2:3, Sieg, Finalturnier BM
  • @ HK 91 Senica – 8:3, Niederlage, SL
  • vs. HK Ruzinov – 3:3, unentschieden, SL

 

U12

  • vs. Piestany – 10:1 Sieg, SL
  • @ Topolcany – 1:2 Sieg, SL
  • vs. HOBA Bratislava – 7:2 Sieg, SL
  • @ HK Levice – 4:4 Unentschieden, SL
  • vs. OHA ST. Pölten Tigers – 5:0, Sieg, BM
  • vs. Nove Zamky – 6:4, Sieg, SL
  • @ Graz 99ers – 1:8, Sieg
  • @ Slovan Bratislava – 2-3, Sieg, SL
  • vs. EC Bulls Weiz – 8:3, Sieg, BM
  • vs. HK Dukla Trencin – 1:7, Niederlage, SL
  • vs. EHC Lions – 1:0, Sieg, BM
  • @ MMHK Nitra – 10:6, Niederlage, SL
  • vs. LLZ Steiermark Nord – 11:0, Sieg, BM
  • vs. EAC Junior Capitals – 4:0, Sieg, BM
  • @ EC Bulls Weiz – 1:11, Sieg, BM
  • @ HKL Bratislava – 0:5, Sieg, SL
  • vs. LLZ Steiermark Nord – 12:0, Sieg, BM
  • @ MHKM Skalica – 2:11, Sieg, SL
  • vs. HK Ruzinov 99 Bratislava – 6:3, Sieg, SL
  • vs. EAC Junior Capitals – 6:2, Sieg, BM
  • @ EAC Junior Capitals – 1:8, Sieg, BM
  • @ LLZ Stmk. Süd/Graz 99ers – 1:2, Sieg, BM
  • vs. HK Ruzinov 99 Bratislava – 4:1, Sieg, SL
  • @ HK Trnava – 6:1, Niederlage, SL
  • @ HK Iskra Partizanske – 3:2, Niederlage, SL
  • vs. HK Levice – 1:5, Niederlage, SL
  • vs. OHA St. Pölten Tigers – 5:2, Sieg, BM
  • @ HK Havrani Piestany – 1:13, Sieg, SL
  • @ EHC Lions – 1:1, unentschieden, BM
  • vs. HK Nove Zamky – 6:4, Sieg, SL
  • vs. LLZ Stmk. Süd/Graz 99ers – 4:2, Sieg, BM
  • vs. HKL Bratislava – 6:1, Sieg, SL
  • @ HK Topolcany – 5:3, Niederlage, SL
  • @ ATUS Weiz – 2:3, Sieg, BM
  • @ HK Ruzinov – 3:10, Sieg, SL
  • vs. LLZ Steiermark Nord – 15:0, Sieg, BM
  • vs. EHC Lions – 3:2, Sieg, BM
  • vs. HK Iskra Partizanske – 2:4, Niederlage, SL
  • @ OHA St. Pölten Tigers – 0:2, Sieg, BM
  • @ HK Levice – 4:2, Niederlage, SL
  • @ EAC Junior Capitals –0:13, Sieg, BM
  • vs. HK Havrani Piestany – 8:1, Sieg, SL
  • @ LLZ Steiermark Nord, 0:10, Sieg, BM
  • @ HK Nove Zamky – 3:4, Sieg, SL
  • vs. LLZ Stmk. Süd/Graz 99ers – 4:0, Sieg, BM
  • @ EHC Lions – 3:3, unentschieden, BM
  • @ HKL Bratislava – 4:10, Sieg, SL
  • vs. ATUS Weiz – 0:1 , Niederlage, BM
  • vs. HK Topolcany – 5:3, Sieg, SL
  • @ OHA St. Pölten Tigers – 0:3, Sieg, BM
  • vs. HK Havrani Piestany – 4:1, Sieg, SL
  • vs. LLZ Stmk.Süd/Graz 99ers – 6:2, Sieg, Finalturnier BM
  • @ EC VSV – 1:3, Sieg, Finalturnier BM
  • @ SPG Black Wings/Team OÖ – 2:4, Sieg, Finalturnier BM
  • vs. EAC Junior Capitals – 4:3, Sieg, Finalturnier BM
  • vs. OHA St. Pölten Tigers – 8:0, Sieg, Finalturnier BM
  • vs. EC KAC – 0:2, Niederlage, Finalturnier BM
  • @ HK HKL Bratislava – 0:4, Sieg, SL
  • vs. HK Ruzinov – 7:2, Sieg, SL

 

U13

  • @ Piestany – 3:8 Sieg, SL
  • vs. Topolcany – 3:0 Sieg, SL
  • vs. HK Levice – 3:4 Niederlage, SL
  • @ Nove Zamky – 1:2, Sieg, SL
  • vs. Slovan Bratislava – 1:6, Niederlage, SL
  • @ HK Dukla Trencin – 9:1, Niederlage, SL
  • vs. MMHK Nitra – 1:5, Niederlage, SL
  • @ HOBA Bratislava – 10:1, Niederlage, SL
  • vs. HKL Bratislava – 2:5, Sieg, SL
  • vs. MHKM Skalica – 2:6, Niederlage, SL
  • @ HK Ruzinov 99 Bratislava – 2:0, Niederlage, SL
  • vs. HK Iskra Partizanske – 2:2, Unentschieden, SL
  • @ HK Gladiators Trnava – 7:0, Niederlage, SL
  • @ HK Ruzinov 99 Bratislava – 2:5, Sieg, SL
  • vs. HK Iskra Partizanske – 0:1, Niederlage, SL
  • @ HK Levice – 3:0, Niederlage, SL
  • vs. HK Havrani Piestany – 2:2, unentschieden, SL
  • @ HK Nove Zamky – 1:3, Sieg, SL
  • @ HKL Bratislava – 5:0, Niederlage, SL
  • @ HK Iskra Partizanske – 4:3, Niederlage, SL
  • vs. HK Topolcany – 4:3, Sieg, SL
  • vs. HK Ruzinov – 0:9, Niederlage, SL
  • vs. HK Levice – 1:3, Niederlage, SL
  • @ HK Havrani Piestany – 4:2, Niederlage, SL
  • vs. HK Nove Zamky – 7:0, Sieg, SL
  • vs. HKL Bratislava – 2:5, Niederlage, SL
  • @ HK Topolcany – 5:4, Niederlage, SL
  • @ HK Havrani Piestany – 5:4, Niederlage, SL
  • @ HK Ruzinov – 4:0, Niederlage, SL
  • vs. HKL Bratislava – 2:8, Niederlage, SL

U14

  • @ Piestany – 4:0 Niederlage, SL
  • vs. Topolcany – 2:4 Niederlage, SL
  • vs. HK Levice – 5:2 Sieg, SL
  • vs. EC Wels – 12:2, Sieg, BM
  • @ Nove Zamky – 5:2, Niederlage, SL
  • vs. Slovan Bratislava – 0:5, Niederlage, SL
  • vs. EC Bulls Weiz – 7:1, Sieg, BM
  • @ HK Dukla Trencin – 10:0, Niederlage, SL
  • vs. Graz 99ers – 2:2, Unentschieden, BM
  • vs. MMHK Nitra – 0:20, Niederlage, SL
  • @ EC Wels – 2:4, Sieg, BM
  • @ HOBA Bratislava – 18:2, Niederlage, SL
  • vs. EAC Junior Capitals gelb – 1:3, Sieg, BM
  • vs. HK 91 Senica – 21:1, Sieg, SL
  • vs. EC Bulls Weiz – 4:0, Sieg, BM
  • vs. MHKM Skalica – 3:7, Niederlage, SL
  • @ HK Ruzinov 99 Bratislava – 6:4, Niederlage, SL
  • @ Graz 99ers – 13:2, Niederlage, BM
  • @ HK Gladiators Trnava – 11:0, Niederlage, SL
  • vs. EAC Junior Capitals gelb – 3:1, Sieg, BM
  • vs. EAC Junior Capitals gelb – 3:2, Sieg, BM
  • @ HK Ruzinov 99 Bratislava – 6:0, Niederlage, SL
  • @ EAC Junior Capitals schwarz – 6:3, Niederlage, BM
  • @ SPG EC Wels/Team OÖ – 0:10, Sieg, BM
  • vs. HK Iskra Partizanske – 1:8, Niederlage, SL
  • vs. EHC Lions – 2:6, Niederlage, BM
  • @ HK Levice – 5:0, Niederlage, SL
  • @ EHC Lions – 5:2, Niederlage, BM
  • @ AT US Weiz – 2:8, Sieg, BM
  • vs. SPG EC Wels/Team OÖ – 5:0, Sieg, BM
  • vs. HK Havrani Piestany – 0:2, Niederlage, SL
  • @ HK Nove Zamky – 9:1, Niederlage, SL
  • @ HK Senica – 0:8, Sieg, SL
  • vs. HK Senica – 13:5, Sieg, SL
  • @ HK Iskra Partizanske – 5:3, Niederlage, SL
  • vs. HK Topolcany – 2:6, Niederlage, SL
  • vs. HK Ruzinov – 0:9, Niederlage, SL
  • @ LLZ Süd/Graz 99ers, 2:2, unentschieden, BM
  • @ EAC Junior Capitals Schwarz – 7:1, Niederlage, BM
  • vs. HK Levice – 6:0, Sieg, SL
  • @ EHC Lions – 8:5, Niederlage, BM
  • @ HK Havrani Piestany – 5:5, unentschieden, SL
  • vs. HK Nove Zamky – 3:7, Niederlage, SL
  • vs. LLZ Stmk. Süd/Graz 99ers – 3:17, Niederlage, BM
  • vs. Senica – 13:5, Sieg, SL
  • @ EAC Junior Capitals Gelb – 2:6, Sieg, BM
  • vs. EAC Junior Capitals Schwarz – 4:11, Niederlage, BM
  • vs. EHC Lions – 4:3, Sieg, BM
  • @ HK Topolcany – 4:1, Niederlage, SL
  • @ ATUS Weiz – 2:2, unentschieden, BM
  • @ HK Havrani Piestany – 5:3, Niederlage, SL
  • @ SPG Wels/Team OÖ – 0:4, Sieg, Finalturnier BM
  • @ EC VSV – 2:0, Niederlage, Finalturnier BM
  • vs. EAC Junior Capitals Schwarz – 0:4, Niederlage, Finalturnier BM
  • vs. HC TWK Innsbruck – 0:1, Niederlage, Finalturnier BM
  • @ EH Liwest Linz – 4:1, Niederlage, Finalturnier BM
  • @ EC Red Bull Salzburg – 5:1, Niederlage, Finalturnier BM
  • @ HK Ruzinov – 6:1, Niederlage, SL
  • vs. H 91 Senica – 29:2, Sieg, SL

 

weitere Infos zu den Ligen: