Profi

 

Profi
NachnameVornameJahrgangTeamLigaÖEHV Nationalteam
BaumgartnerBenjamin2000HC DavosNLA (Schweiz)A-Team
BaltramFlorian1998EC Red Bull SalzburgEBEL A-Team
Matzka Moritz1997EHC LIWEST LinzEBELA-Team
AntonitschSam1996Dornbirner EC/EC BregenzerwaldEBEL/AlpsHLA-Team
MatthiasTschrepitsch1999Dornbirner EC/EC BregenzerwaldEBEL/AlpsHL
PöschmannPhilipp1997Dornbirne EC/EC BregenzerwaldEBEL/AlpsHLA-Team
KoudelkaPaul1998EHC LIWEST Linz I/IIEBEL/AlpsHL
FrühwirtKilian2001EHC LIWEST Linz IIAlpsHL
HolzingerLukas2001EHC LIWEST Linz IIAlpsHL
NeubauerMatthias2000EHC LIWEST Linz IIAlpsHL
MitschJakob1999EHC LIWEST Linz IIAlpsHL
HarnischTim2001Red Bull Hockey JuniorsAlpsHLU20
WimmerPhilip2001Red Bull Hockey JuniorsAlpsHLU20
MaierOskar2002Red Bull Hockey JuniorsAlpsHLU18
HengelmüllerMaximilian2002Red Bull Hockey JuniorsAlpsHLU18
BöhmPatrick2001Vienna Capitals IIAlpsHLU20
PallierenTimo2001Vienna Capitals IIAlpsHLU20
PohlLukas2001Vienna Capitals IIAlpsHL
Posch Bernhard2001Vienna Capitals IIAlpsHL
BöhmMatthias2003Vienna Capitals IIAlpsHLU18
ReihsLukas2000EHC LustenauAlpsHL
SchröderFriedrich1995EC Die Adler KitzbühelAlpsHL
SchröderWilhelm2000EC Die Adler KitzbühelAlpsHL

Nachwuchs

 

Schweden
NachnameVornameJahrgangTeamLigaÖEHV Nationalteam
PfefferJacob2001Örebrö HK J18J18 ElitU20
WallnerLeon2002Södertälje SK J18J18 ElitU18
Finnland
NachnameVornameJahrgangTeamLigaÖEHV Nationalteam
KorhonenElias2004KalPa U16Jr. C SM-sarja
Tschechien
NachnameVornameJahrgangTeamLigaÖEHV Nationalteam
JanBilla2004HC Prerov U16Czech U16U16
Norwegen
NachnameVornameJahrgangTeamLigaÖEHV Nationalteam
Dorner Benedikt2003Skien IHK U18Norwegen U18
USA
NachnameVornameJahrgangTeam LigaÖEHV Nationalteam
BretschneiderNiklas1999Northern CyclonesNCDC (USA)
Kanada
NachnameVornameJahrgangTeamLigaÖEHV Nationalteam
FichtingerTheodor2004Okanagan Hockey Academy (Penticton)CSSHL (CAN)
SchrammNils2003North York Rangers Midget AAAGTHL
Österreich
NachnameVornameJahrgangTeamLigaÖEHV Nationalteam
HeinzRobert1999EHC LIWEST Linz U20U20 EBYSL
MitschJakob1999Graz 99ers U20U20 EBYSLU20
Pauschenwein Julian2001Graz 99ers U20U20 EBYSL
NeubauerMatthias2000Okanagan Hockey Academy (St. Pölten)U20 EBYSL
HauserMichael2000Okanagan Hockey Academy (St. Pölten)U20 EBYSL
BalazFilip2000Okanagan Hockey Academy (St. Pölten)U20 EBYSL
RiedlerChristoph2000Okanagan Hockey Academy (St. Pölten)U20 EBYSL
Dorner Benjamin2000Okanagan Hockey Academy (St. Pölten)U20 EBYSL
SchröderWilhelm2000Okanagan Hockey Academy (St. Pölten)U20 EBYSL
Koczan Janos2001Okanagan Hockey Academy (St. Pölten)U20 EBYSL
WimmerPhilipp2001EC Red Bull Salzburg U18U19 CzechU18
HarnischTim2001EC Red Bull Salzburg U18U19 Czech U20
HengelmüllerMaximilian2002EC Red Bull Salzburg U18U19 Czech
MaierOskar2002EC Red Bull Salzburg U18U19 CzechU18
BichlerFlorian2001EHC LIWEST Linz U20U20 EBYSL
HolzingerLukas2001EHC LIWEST Linz U20U20 EBYSL
FrühwirtKilian2001EHC LIWEST Linz U20U20 EBYSLU18
MüllerFelix2000EAC Junior Capitals U20U20 EBYSL
LugginFlorian2000EAC Junior Capitals U20U20 EBYSL
BöhmPatrick2001EAC Junior Capitals U20U20 EBYSLU18
PohlLukas2001EAC Junior Capitals U20 + Vienna Capitals IIU20 EBYSL + Erste LigaU20
PoschBernhardt2001EAC Junior Capitals U20 + Vienna Capitals IIU20 EBYSL + Erste LigaU20
PalliererTimo2001EAC Junior Capitals U20 + Vienna Capitals IIU20 EBYSL + Erste LigaU18
BurzinLukas2001EAC Junior Capitals U18U18 EBJL
CepicanJulian2001EAC Junior Capitals U18U18 EBJLU18
Olaf Koslicki2001EAC Junior Capitals U18U18 EBJL
BöhmMatthias2003EAC Junior Capitals U18U18 EBJLU16
Cepican Sebastian2003EAC Junior Capitals U18U18 EBJL
KrügerAlexander2003EAC Junior Capitals U18U18 EBJL
GranitzNils2003EAC Junior Capitals U18U18 EBJL
GrabnerClemens2002EAC Junior Capitals U18U18 EBJLU16
ZanoffLeonardo2002EC Red Bull Salzburg U18U18
Theirich Maximilian2003EC KAC U18U18 EBJLU16
TrummerAnja2001EHC Liwest LinzU18 EBJLDamen A-Team
RydelElias2002Okanagan Hockey Academy (St. Pölten)U18 EBJL
Dorner Benedikt2003Okanagan Hockey Academy (St. Pölten)U18 EBJL
GeifesTim2003Okanagan Hockey Academy (St. Pölten)U18 EBJLU16
TrommetKillian2003Okanagan Hockey Academy (St. Pölten)U18 EBJL
SchrammNils2003Okanagan Hockey Academy (St. Pölten)U18 EBJLU16
De BonillaJaime2003Okanagan Hockey Academy (St. Pölten)U18 EBJL
NecesanyLukas2003EC Red Bulls Salzburg U18 U18 U16
LeitenbauerLukas2002EHC LionsU18 EBJL
PiellerSamsong2002EHC LionsU18 EBJL
UnterwegerKonstantin2002EHC LionsU18 EBJL
TrummerJacob2002Okanagan Hockey Academy (St. Pölten)U16 Ö-BM
LintonJack2004Okanagan Hockey Academy (St. Pölten)U16 Ö-BM
DennisKainz2002EAC Junior Capitals U16 U16 Ö-BM
WoborskyLeo2004EAC Junior Capitals U16 U16 Ö-BM
Poisinger Raphael2004EAC Junior Capitals U16 U16 Ö-BM
GruberRichard2004EC Red Bull Salzburg U16U16 Ö-BM
Handl David2004EHC Liwest LinzU16 Ö-BM
Fichtinger Theodor2004EHC LionsU16 Ö-BM

Damen

 

Österreich
NachnameVornameJahrgangTeamLigaÖEHV Nationalteam
ArnbergerNicole1994EHV SabresEWHLA-Team
EkrtJessica1998EHV SabresEWHLA-Team
GeifesLeonie2001EHV SabresEWHLU18 + A-Team
GranitzNadja1998EHV Sabres EWHLA-Team
HeubergerKatharina2001EHV SabresEWHLU18 + A-Team
Kadlec Carmen2001EHV SabresEWHLU18
LüftenerggerLaura2000EHV SabresEWHLU18 + A-Team
PoschBianca2001EHV SabresEWHLU18
ScharmitzerAnna2000EHV SabresEWHL
VlcekMonika 1995EHV SabresEWHLA-Team
Wittich Charlotte1993EHV SabresEWHLA-Team
International
NachnameVornameJahrgangTeamLigaÖEHV Nationalteam
HummelVictoria1994University of MaineNCAA I (USA)
Killisch von HornZoe1999Ontario Hockey AcademyCSSHL (CAN)
LugginSelma2003Okanagan Hockey Academy (Penticton)CSSHL (CAN)
MatzkaAntonia1999College of the Holy CrossNCAA I (USA)
SchreckTheresa1999Clatham UniversityNCAA III (USA)