Profi

 

Profi
NachnameVornameJahrgangTeamLigaÖEHV Nationalteam
BaumgartnerBenjamin2000HC DavosNLA (Schweiz)A-Team
BaltramFlorian1998EC Red Bull SalzburgEBEL A-Team
HarnischTim2001EC Red Bull SalzburgEBEL/AlpsHLU20
Matzka Moritz1997EHC LIWEST LinzEBELA-Team
AntonitschSam1996Dornbirner EC/EC BregenzerwaldEBEL/AlpsHLA-Team
MatthiasTschrepitsch1999Dornbirner EC/EC BregenzerwaldEBEL/AlpsHL
PöschmannPhilipp1997Dornbirne EC/EC BregenzerwaldEBEL/AlpsHLA-Team
KoudelkaPaul1998EHC LIWEST Linz I/IIEBEL/AlpsHL
NeubauerMatthias2000EHC LIWEST Linz I/IIEBEL/AlpsHL
PallierenTimo2001Vienna Capitals I/IIEBEL/AlpsHLU20
FrühwirtKilian2001EHC LIWEST Linz IIAlpsHL
HolzingerLukas2001EHC LIWEST Linz IIAlpsHL
MitschJakob1999EHC LIWEST Linz IIAlpsHL
WimmerPhilip2001Red Bull Hockey JuniorsAlpsHLU20
MaierOskar2002Red Bull Hockey JuniorsAlpsHLU18
HengelmüllerMaximilian2002Red Bull Hockey JuniorsAlpsHLU18
BöhmPatrick2001Vienna Capitals IIAlpsHLU20
PohlLukas2001Vienna Capitals IIAlpsHL
Posch Bernhard2001Vienna Capitals IIAlpsHL
BöhmMatthias2003Vienna Capitals IIAlpsHLU18
ReihsLukas2000EHC LustenauAlpsHL
SchröderFriedrich1995EC Die Adler KitzbühelAlpsHL
SchröderWilhelm2000EC Die Adler KitzbühelAlpsHL

Nachwuchs

 

Schweden
NachnameVornameJahrgangTeamLigaÖEHV Nationalteam
PfefferJacob2001Örebrö HK J18J18 ElitU20
WallnerLeon2002Södertälje SK J18J18 ElitU18
Finnland
NachnameVornameJahrgangTeamLigaÖEHV Nationalteam
KorhonenElias2004KalPa U16Jr. C SM-sarja
Tschechien
NachnameVornameJahrgangTeamLigaÖEHV Nationalteam
JanBilla2004HC Prerov U16Czech U16U16
Norwegen
NachnameVornameJahrgangTeamLigaÖEHV Nationalteam
Dorner Benedikt2003Skien IHK U18Norwegen U18
USA
NachnameVornameJahrgangTeam LigaÖEHV Nationalteam
BretschneiderNiklas1999Northern CyclonesNCDC (USA)
BalazFilipp2000Philadelphia Jr. FlyersEHL (USA)
Kanada
NachnameVornameJahrgangTeamLigaÖEHV Nationalteam
FichtingerTheodor2004Okanagan Hockey Academy (Penticton)CSSHL (CAN)
SchrammNils2003North York Rangers Midget AAAGTHL
Österreich
NachnameVornameJahrgangTeamLigaÖEHV Nationalteam
Pauschenwein Julian2001EC Graz 99ersU20 EBYSL
WimmerPhilipp2001EC Red Bull SalzburgU20 Czech + AlpsHLU20
HarnischTim2001EC Red Bull SalzburgU20 Czech + AlpsHLU20
HengelmüllerMaximilian2002EC Red Bull SalzburgU20 Czech + AlpsHLU18
MaierOskar2002EC Red Bull SalzburgU20 Czech + AlpsHLU18
NecesanyLukas2003EC Red Bulls Salzburg U20 Czech U18
Koczan Janos2001Okanagan Hockey Academy (St. Pölten)U20 EBYSL
BöhmPatrick2001Vienna Capitals SilverU20 EBYSL + AlpsHL
PohlLukas2001Vienna Capitals SilverU20 EBYSL + AlpsHL
PoschBernhardt2001Vienna Capitals SilverU20 EBYSL + AlpsHL
PalliererTimo2001Vienna Capitals SilverU20 EBYSL + AlpsHLU20
BurzinLukas2001Vienna Capitals SilverU20 EBYSL
CepicanJulian2001Vienna Capitals SilverU20 EBYSL
Olaf Koslicki2001Vienna Capitals SilverU20 EBYSL
DennisKainz2002Vienna Capitals SilverU20 EBYSL
BöhmMatthias2003Vienna Capitals SilverU20 EBYSL + AlpsHLU18
Cepican Sebastian2003Vienna Capitals SilverU20 EBYSL
KrügerAlexander2003Vienna Capitals SilverU20 EBYSL
GrabnerClemens2002Vienna Capitals SilverU18 EBJL
GranitzNils2003Vienna Capitals SilverU18 EBJL
Theirich Maximilian2003EC KAC U18U18 EBJLU18
TrummerAnja2001EHC Liwest LinzU18 EBJLDamen A-Team
RydelElias2002Okanagan Hockey Academy (St. Pölten)U18 EBJL
TrummerJacob2002Okanagan Hockey Academy (St. Pölten)U18 EBJL
GeifesTim2003Okanagan Hockey Academy (St. Pölten)U18 EBJL / U20 EBYSL
TrommetKillian2003Okanagan Hockey Academy (St. Pölten)U18 EBJL / U20 EBYSL
De BonillaJaime2003Okanagan Hockey Academy (St. Pölten)U18 EBJL / U20 EBYSL
FichtingerRupert2001EHC LionsU18 EBJL
UnterwegerKonstantin2002EHC LionsU18 EBJL
LeitenbauerLukas2002EHC LionsU18 EBJL
PiellerSamsong2002EHC LionsU18 EBJL
GeraldJanka2003EHC LionsU16 Ö-BM / U18 EBJL
LintonJack2004Okanagan Hockey Academy (St. Pölten)U18 EBJL
WoborskyLeo2004Vienna Capitals SilverU16 Ö-BM / U18 EBJL
Poisinger Raphael2004Vienna Capitals SilverU16 Ö-BM
GruberRichard2004EC Red Bull Salzburg U18 EBJL
Handl David2004EHC Liwest LinzU18 EBJL
FlickJosef2005Vienna Capitals SilverU16 Ö-BMU15
ReumillerJakob2005Vienna Capitals SilverU16 Ö-BM
GlebSalnik2005Vienna Capitals SilverU16 Ö-BM
GebhardtMarius2005EC Graz 99ersU16 Ö-BM
KoschekFelix2005EC Panaceo VSVU16 Ö-BM
PhilipGamper2005Okanagan Hockey Academy (St. Pölten)U16 Ö-BM
GamsjägerFelix2005Okanagan Hockey Academy (St. Pölten)U16 Ö-BM
HengelmüllerKarolina2005Okanagan Hockey Academy (St. Pölten)U16 Ö-BMU18 Damen
FalmbiglDavina2005EHC LionsU16 Ö-BMU16 Damen
WeberChristopher2005EHC LionsU16 Ö-BM / U18 EBJL
Lamp Adrian2005EC Red Bulls SalzburgU15 CzechU15 + U16

Damen

 

Österreich
NachnameVornameJahrgangTeamLigaÖEHV Nationalteam
ArnbergerNicole1994EHV SabresEWHLA-Team
EkrtJessica1998EHV SabresEWHLA-Team
GeifesLeonie2001EHV SabresEWHLU18 + A-Team
GranitzNadja1998EHV Sabres EWHLA-Team
HeubergerKatharina2001EHV SabresEWHLU18 + A-Team
Kadlec Carmen2001EHV SabresEWHLU18
LüftenerggerLaura2000EHV SabresEWHLU18 + A-Team
PoschBianca2001EHV SabresEWHLU18
ScharmitzerAnna2000EHV SabresEWHL
VlcekMonika 1995EHV SabresEWHLA-Team
Wittich Charlotte1993EHV SabresEWHLA-Team
International
NachnameVornameJahrgangTeamLigaÖEHV Nationalteam
HummelVictoria1994University of MaineNCAA I (USA)A-Team
Killisch von HornZoe1999Plymouth State University NCAA III (USA)A-Team
MatzkaAntonia1999College of the Holy CrossNCAA I (USA)A-Team
SchreckTheresa1999Clatham UniversityNCAA III (USA)